Home ProductsWiring Harness Turnkey

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters

    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters
  • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guang Dong
    Brand Name: Jetacon
    Certification: UL, CE
    Model Number: Cabel 4 8 12 24 SC/FC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 2 Meters
    Price: US $1.99 / per meter
    Packaging Details: Standard Export Carton
    Delivery Time: 5 - 7 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Payoneer
    Supply Ability: 10000 Pieces / per Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Material: Armored Color: Black
    Numbers: Single-moded Or Multi-moded

    1. This Armoured Fiber Optic Cable is the upgraded version to make it use in outdoor activities and harsh environmental applications.
    2. Imported arrayon fiber,enhance the tensile performance of optical cable,more suitable for lonog distance cable use
    3. With helical steel tape armored protective layer,the cable hai excellent side compression resistance,excellent flexibility and bending performance
    4. With good waterproof function,prevent outdoor rain water from entering into the joint ,resulting in electrical defects
    5. With good cable pulling function,the cable will not be damaged to the connector internal fiber and copper wire
    6. Before cable'installation,twist the front and rear cover,distinguish the Source end and Display end of the internal connector
    7. Thinner, lighter and softer than conventional copper cable
    8. Operating temperature:-40℃ to 70℃

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With FC SC LC ST Connector Assembled 30 to 1000 Meters

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd

    Contact Person: Mr. Lin

    Tel: 86-0755-62675749

    Fax: 86-0755-89571454

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)